Künstler

A-M

Amrein Dirk, Posaune
Affentranger Doris, Marimbaphon
Arnold Karl, Orgel
Äschlimatter Jodlerterzett
Audite Nova Zug, Chor

Baal Aurore
Bättig Hans Jürg, Orgel
Banegas Garcia, Orgel
Baumann Herbert, Orgel
Bünter Rahel, Sopran
Bürgler Gabriela, Sopran
Bürgler Margrith, Sopran

Cäcilienverein Arth
Caflisch Ursina, Orgel
Challenge Brass
Champion Fréderic, Orgel
Cimarosti Anton
Concert Brass Band

Doll Susanne, Orgel
Dorfspatzen Oberägeri
Dufourcet Marie-Bernadette, Orgel

Eisenmann Olivier, Orgel
Ensemble Amabile
Ensemble InterFolk
Enzler Christian

Felix Michael, Orgel
Festivo Brass
Fiori Vocali
Fiseisky Alexander, Orgel
Fitzlaff Roland, Bass
Flury Theo, Orgel
Forg Kurt-Ludwig, Orgel
František Vanícek
Freiburghaus Daniela, Sopran
Froehlich Peter, Orgel

Gabrieli-Bläser der Stiftsschule Einsiedeln
Gasser Patrik, Horn
Geiser Jean-Christophe, Orgel
Gubser Felix, Orgel

Haas Philippe Emmanuel, Planflöte
Halter Karin, Orgel
Haselbach Monika, Cello
Hauser Ursula, Orgel
Hilbuch Ron, Horn
Hock Bertalan, Orgel
Hofmann Rosmarie, Sopran
Hug Alex, Orgel

Imlig Ramon, Horn
Inauen Mathias, Orgel

Jaklin Višeslav
Jäger Simon, Tenor
Jannibelli Emanuele, Orgel
Jodlergruppe Wildspitzjuuzer
Jugendorchester Schwyz

Kälin Paul, Dirigent
Kappeler Sabine, Querflöte
Kaufmann Christian, Trompete
Keller Herbert, Orgel
Kinderchor Kaltbrunn
Kirchmeier Walter, Tenor
Koch Ambros, Orgel
Koshouba Vladimir, Orgel
Kovarik Martin, Orgel
Kovarik Eva, Violine
Krause Heiner, Horn
Kühnis Markus, Orgel

Landolt-Quartett, Schwyz
Langmeier Ernst, Violine
Langmeier Samuel, Violoncello
Ledergerber Patrick, Orgel
Lehmann Janine, Orgel
Leibzirer Raviv, Orgel
Leutenegger Sibylle, Alt
Lietha Jürg, Orgel
Linden Quartett
Lörch Franz, Orgel
Lucerne Chamber Brass
Lutz Verena, Orgel
Lutz Rudolf, Musiker

Manz André, Orgel
Macchia Grimoaldo, Orgel
Mauerhofer Christoph, Orgel
May Ernst, Tuba
Meldau Ulrich, Orgel
Meyer Rudolf, Orgel
Molnar Jozsef, Alphorn
Moser Sabine, Harfe
Müller Marco, Posaune
Müller Pascal, Trompete

N-Z

Oberholzer Joachim, Tenor
Odermatt Yvetta, Querflöte
Odermatt Willy, Posaune

Pachlatko Felix, Orgel
Paetzold Nadja, Harfe
Parolini Giorgio, Orgel
Pfister Ruth, Orgel
Philipp Susanne, Orgel
Pieder Jörg, Orgel
Prelicz Jonathan, Bariton
Pulfer Jean-Marc, Orgel

Reding Mark, Klarinette
Reichel Helmuth, Orgel und Dirigent
Rey Peter, Trompete
Richner Nuria, Sopran
Richter Immanuel, Trompete
Ruf Stefan, Horn
Rütti Carl, Orgel
Ryser Agnes, Dirigentin
Rogg Lionell, Orgel

Schättin Stefan, Orgel
Schmidig Seebi, Schwyzerörgeli
Schmitt-Engelstadt Christian, Orgel
Schneider Regula, Klarinette
Schnyder Franziska, Mezzosopran
Schüeli Cäcilia, Klavier
Schüeli Felix, Cello
Schulze Philipp, Horn
Schüpbach André, Trompete
Schweizer Erich, Trompete
Setchell Martin, Orgel
Sialm Esther, Orgel
Sieber Wolfgang, Orgel
Smith Steven, Orgel
Spörri Andreas, Trompete
Staubli Raphael, Dirigent

Steffen Verena, Flöte
Studer Hans-Jürgen, Orgel
Studer Marielle, Orgel

Tarlovskaia Alla
Thompson Robert, Orgel
Tschan Kurt-Erich, Orgel

Ulbrich Hans Martin, Oboe
Ulrich Melchior, Dirigent

Vokalensemble Voces Suaves
von Kessel Silvius, Orgel
Vihan-Paetzold Hana, Harfe

Walter Silja, Sprechtext
Walker Roman, Bariton
Weber-Lehn Rita, Orgel
Weibel Viktor, Rezitator
Wigger Hanspeter, Trompeter, Alphorn- und Bücherbläser
Willis Wyberkapelle
Winiger Daniel, Dirigent

Zgraggen Simone, Violine
Zürcher Bach-Kantorei, Chor
Zwicky Conrad, Orgel